Home Posts tagged DBAs
DBA Certificates

The following business certificates and trade names were issued or renewed during the months of September and October 2018.

AMHERST

Cooley Dickinson Medical Group
170 University Dr.
CD Practice Associates Inc.

CTI-ESUS JV
37 South Pleasant St.
Craig Meadows

Rachel Arnold, LMT
26 South Prospect St.
Rachel Arnold

BELCHERTOWN

Belchertown Boarding Kennel
176 Ware Road
Diane Villemaire, Alan Villemaire

Belchertown Family Dental
1 Main St.
Joseph Ting

Blue Star Farm, LLC
540 Franklin St.
Sandra Walsh

Discount Data Supplies
31 Old Amherst Road
Kenneth Markarian

Footloose School of Dance
147 State St.
Melissa Lozier

Kenneth B. Conkey Logging
164 Munsell St.
Kenneth Conkey

CHICOPEE

As Promised Professional Cleaning Service
41 Sullivan St.
Flavio Nunes da Cunha

CMS Realty Trust
78 West St.
Charles Swider

Complete West Side Home Improvement
429 Front St.
Viktor Lapik

Construction Keys
144 Broadway St.
Hector Quiles

Creative Device Art
475 Broadway St.
John Miarecki

JNC Construction, LLC
20 Nash St.
Jody Whalen

Walt Palasz Associates
54 Ames Ave.
Walter Palasz

EASTHAMPTON

Gigantic
78 Cottage St.
James Stillwaggon

Jim’s Hobby Automotive Repair
30 Strong St.
James Hannifan

M & M Auto Repair
19 Parsons St.
Jeremy Ison

M & M Service Center
19 Parsons St.
John Yagmin

HADLEY

Astarte Farm
123 West St.
James Mead

Bay Road Dairy
241 Bay Road
Amy Searle

Fee Only Financial Planning
277 Bay Road
David Martula

Hadley Robotics
136 West St.
Edward Hannigan

Joe Czajkowski Farm
86 Comins Road
Joe Czajkowski

Kokoski Farm
35 Comins Road
Stanley Kokoski

Pioneer Valley Hyperbaric
8 River Dr.
Valley Optimal Health

Saints Landscaping
116 Rocky Hill Road
Philip St. Laurence

HOLYOKE

Bal Kishan, LLC
648 High St.
Martin Johnson

Capais Construction
127 Pine St.
Marceb Capais

Deza Studios
11 Linden St.
Rob Deza

EZ Exchange
324 Appleton St.
Mimi Mai

Harmain’s
206 Maple St.
Shahid Jalil

Hi-Shine Nails
246 Westfield Road
Thuy Tran

Jose’s Maintenance
6 Gerard Way, Apt. J
Jose Rodriguez

LUDLOW

Alan Gregoire Po-Folks Farm
93 Cady St.
Alan Gregoire

Kevin Brown’s Flooring
16 Duke St.
Kevin Brown

NORTHAMPTON

The Cedar Products
239 Ryan Road
Randa Hatoum

Coaching with Compassion
71 Bradford St., #204
Shana Hiranandani

Glow Beauty Bar
46 Main St.
Kate Jaksik

Hair by Patrick
56 Main St., Suite 220
Patrick Mansfield

Hartzell Landscape Design & Construction
64 Cherry St., Apt. A
Kevin Hartzell

Inspire Studio
245 Main St., Room 207
Pamela Ferrechio

New Books Network
9 Cherry St.
Marshall Poe

Noodles Restaurant
257 Main St.
Saowanee Dechanupong

RectoBiz
137 High St.
Mehfooz Hasan

Workroom Design Studio
320 Riverside Dr., Unit 7G
Sally Staub

Zinnia Skin and Body Care
25 Main St., Suite 211
Sarah St. Germain

SOUTHWICK

Bonnie View Antiques & Collectibles
6 Bonnie View Road
Edward Deveno

Kinger Paint & Drywall
298 Granville Road
Matthew King

Lynch’s Heating and Cooling
3 Brookview Dr.
David Lynch

Restaurant Biz Consulting
Kimberlee Nastri
3 Lauren Lane

SPRINGFIELD

Alta Moda Hair & Nail Design
1295 State St.
Michael Scibelli

Bonbon Courier Express
1034 Carew St.
Bonaventa Santiago

Brenntag Lubricants North
85 Carando Dr.
BWE, LLC

Cannaworld
1021A Main St.
David Mech

Cortesia Services
325 Oakland St.
Wendy Ivette

Done Right Cleaning Service
26 Crawford Circle
Antonio Spicer

Funstruction
217 Ellsworth Ave.
Brent Anderson

Gloria’s Family Daycare
154 Roy St.
Gloria Otero

Heavenly Grooming
1648 Carew St.
Norberto Crespo

La Mexicana Supermarket
19B St. James Ave.
Amado Vasquez

Landair
305 Rocus St.
Michael Weinstein

Lawn & Order
33 Newton Road
Daniel Alfano

Mame African Hair Braiding
894 Carew St.
Mamady Keita

Maurice
126 Princeton St.
Colen Bailey

Mundo Cellular Inc.
856 Main St.
Alfredo Garib

Packard Law Office
75 Market Place
Jaclyn Packard

Pioneer Valley Artspace Inc.
91 White St.
Edward Brown

Quik Mart
603 Wilbraham Road
James Kayrouz

Rapid Hair Design
160 Catharine St.
Leon Marsh

Strategic Business Solutions
77 Melha Ave.
Peter Wood

Team Adonai
70 Harrison Ave.
Maria Colon

TLS Foods
1341 Main St.
Teri Skinner

Valley Restaurant Training
96 Lumae St.
Sin Do-Han Allen

WESTFIELD

Budsuds
14 School St.
Amanda Melloni-Caracciolo

Church of God International
79 Main St.
Maritess Abasolo

Custom Railing Tech Inc.
300 Union St.
Armand Cote

Hutghi’s at the Nook
8 Franklin St.
Hutghi’s Corp.

Moe’s Westfield
301 East Main St.
Savin Brands, LLC

Southampton Road Massage & Body Work
282 Southampton Road
Southampton Healing Inc.

WEST SPRINGFIELD

Athena’s by Elaina
1144 Elm St.
Elaina Richter

Beauty Gate Salon and Spa
1646 Riverdale St.
Konrad Chmiel

Best Western
429 Riverdale St.
Natu Patel

Pretty Paws Grooming
730 Union St.
Michele Strattman

Qualimax Collision
167 Norman St.
Jose Taveras

Supercuts
1053 Riverdale St.
Abigail Allen

WILBRAHAM

Ashley’s Nails
2440 Boston Road
Jae Eun Choi

CT Enterprises
95 Post Office Park, Suite A
Christopher Thompson

Dave Hiller Real Estate
19 Cottage Ave.
Dave Hiller Jr.

Double D Construction
70 Stony Hill Road
Anna O’Toole

Inn Nails
2440 Boston Road
Changmin Jun

Norman Lachance Electric
29 Brooklawn Road
Norman Lachance

Zee Haddad Realty
5 Forest Glade Dr.
Zahi Haddad

DBA Certificates

The following business certificates and trade names were issued or renewed during the months of August and September 2018.

AMHERST

Adair Construction
89 Potwine Lane
Robert Adair Jr.

Amherst Hairstylists; Caren’s Place
409 Main St., Unit 103
Caren Figliolini

Elements Hot Tub Spa
373 Main St.
Diana Krauth, Jeffrey Krauth

Heartland Farm
72 Station Road
Susan Lander

Judy Associates
6 High Point
Judy Tambasco

Nomad Fitness
990 North Pleasant St., Apt. D-27
Serenti, LLC

Red Barn Music
409 Main St.
Kevin Collins

BELCHERTOWN

Oasis Senior Advisors, Unit 91
121 Barton Ave.
Eric Aasheim

Repair & Offroad Recovery Specialists
120 Bay Road
Christian Vadella, Brett Kearney

T. Lynne Comparato
480 Amherst Road
Toni Daughtrey

Tails ’N Trails
24 South Main St.
Tasha Majerowski

CHICOPEE

A1 Variety
355 Dale St.
Vanita Patel

Audrey’s Family Chiropractic
53 Springfield St.
Audrey Okhrimenko

J.E. Ryan Wealth Management, LLC
79 Dwight St.
Joseph Ryan

JL Flooring
126 Chapel St.
Jason Laliberte

Masse’s Custom Cuts
5 Willow St.
Rebecca Patterson

Nail Bliss Q Inc.
1483 Memorial Dr.
Won Gab Szo

OKNA Window Cleaning & More
1 Springfield St., A-201
Jason Nieznajko, Damaris Nieznajko

EASTHAMPTON

Bleu Collar Pirates
80 Loudville Road
Justus Conant

Budget Remodeling
12 Duda Dr.
David Ouimette

The Coffee Mill
116 Pleasant St., Suite 142
Audrey Bladsdell

EAST LONGMEADOW

Adamczyk’s Auto Repair
209 Shaker Road
John Adamczyk

Crowned with Beauty
576 North Main St.
Emily DeCesare

A Wondering Spirit
169 Shaker Road
Wes Crouch

HOLYOKE

ARA Holyoke Dialysis, LLC
36 Lower Westfield Road, Unit C-153
ARA Holyoke Dialysis Center

Four Wings Consulting
1789 Northampton St., Suite 200
Amy Jamrog

The Jamrog Group
1789 Northampton St., Suite 100
Amy Jamrog

Knoxworx Multimedia
36L Maplecrest Circle
Mark Knox, Mary Knox

Mando Mo Strings
8 Sequoia Dr.
Alexander Bielunis

The Plan
420 Dwight St., Unit B
Chelsea Falcetti, Tiffany Duchesne

R and S Multi Cleaning Service
266 Essex St., #103
Rafael Rivera

Woodchop Chains
123 Cabot St.
Nicole Ortiz

LUDLOW

Chapin East Variety Store
830 East St.
Tahira Khatoon

NORTHAMPTON

Clarke Schools for Hearing and Speech
45 Round Hill Road
Douglas Scott, Valerie Martin

Coffey and Headey
23 Hooker Ave.
Donald Coffey

Gardenscapes
46 Hastings Heights
Debra Windoloski

Holy Oak Bodywork
45 Main St.
Ingrid Nevar

J Brooks PR
228 Florence Road
Joseph Brooks

Kevin’s Haircuts
62 King St.
Kevin Ovitt

LRK Painting
22 Finn St., Apt. 1
Luis Pichazaca

Luis Electric
1131 Florence Road
Luis Eliza

nohomusiclessons
19 Bright St.
Michael Katz, Josh Katz

Piper’s Hair Salon
99 Market St.
Piper Murphy

Ryan’s Jewelers
14 Strong Ave.
John Malikowski

UYA
89 Main St.
Yue Zhang

Valley Recycling
234 Easthampton Road
Richard Pitts

SPRINGFIELD

Alpha to Omega Painting
126 Barre St.
Augustine Stuetzel

Art Ventures
34 Front St.
Sciantic Group

Automotive Vinyl & Sign
43 Harmon Ave.
Benjamin Scott

Destiny Transport of Massachusetts
241 Denver St.
Sandra Housey

EC Transportation
50 Steuben St.
Ermer Cruz

Enoch Maintenance
118 Cornell St.
Marlene Ryan

Incredible Vision
16 Mattoon St.
Oscar Arzola

Indian Motorcycle
One MGM Way
Blue Tarp Redevelopment, LLC

I.O. Appliances Store
12 Parker St.
Doel Velazquez

Joseph’s Jewelers
1624 Main St.
Joseph Stevens

MassHire
One Federal St.
FutureWorks Inc.

Miss Chic by 2
69 Oswego St.
Celany Valdez

Moya’s Construction
86 Layzon Brothers Road
Roberto Moya

Ramos Detailing
720 Berkshire Ave.
Jose Ramos

Rey’s Construction & Plowing
101 Mulberry St.
Reynaldo Carabalo

Savage X Scavenge
92 Stuart St.
Tyrone Ward

The Salon
One MGM Way
Blue Tarp Redevelopment, LLC

Throneroom Consulting Services, LLC
116 Florence St.
Steven Williams

Tredee Web Solutions
201 Morton St.
Robert Carter

WESTFIELD

Aurora Billing Solutions
592 Loomis St.
Catherine Burke

Family Medicine Associates
75 Springfield Road
Pioneer Valley Medical Center, LLC

Grant Services
205 Loomis Ridge
Ronald Grant

Honeyland Farms
4 Russell Road
AND Inc.

Jonathan Aspinall Chimney Sweeps
16 Fremont St.
Jonathan Aspinall

Massage Expressions
16 Union Ave., Suite 2H
Cherie Iennaco

New England Coins & Collectibles
7 Day Ave.
David Fisk

Palmer & Palmer
596 Pochassic Road
Terry Palmer

Subway
24 Main St.
Clifford Laraway

Upstate Home Renovations
342 Southwick Road, Apt. D-7
Anthony Savoca

Whip City Siding & Window Co.
81 Alexander Place
Todd Balser

Zayas Tax Works
8 Raymond Circle
Orlando Zayas

WEST SPRINGFIELD

Convenience Mart
7 Chester St.
Mohammad Ishaq

Cosmetology, Manicurist
446 Main St.
Olga Kulinich

D & G Construction
43 Allen St.
Dmitriy Gritskevich

Elegant Nails
634 Kings Highway
Lien Thi Tran

Elm Family Dentistry
1284 Elm St.
Cole Archambault

The Guys Cleaning Service
114 Highland Ave.
Emily Davila

Kay Bee Marketing Resources
104 Brookline Ave.
Karen Blinderman

Lawrence H. Blinderman Insurance Agency
1252 Elm St.
Lawrence Blinderman

Los Duenos del Estilo Barber Shop
1146 Union St.
Luis Rivera

Mindful Changes
120 Westfield St.
Kimberly Black

Plaza Liquors
1150 Union St.
Hasmukh Gogri

Star Pizza
707 Main St.
Serder Turkmen

Under the Edge
774 Main St.
Ali Alsaadi

WILBRAHAM

Aardvark Painting
7 Fernwood Dr.
Joshua Long

Assad Insurance and Financial Services
2440-C Boston Road
Robert Assad Sr.

Clout Apparel
23 Weston St.
Anthony Zielinski

F.D. Quigley & Associates
10 Old Farm Road
Franklin Quigley

Honey I’m Comb Apiary
920 Stony Hill Road
Denise Matuszczak, Michael Matuszczak

DBA Certificates

The following business certificates and trade names were issued or renewed during the month of June 2018.

BELCHERTOWN

Belchertown Soccer Club
2 Sabin St.
Clifford Holt II

C.O. Lawncare
40 Daniel Shays Highway
Ann Shelton

Community Options Inc.
442 State St.
Ann Shelton

Family Ties
584 North Liberty St.
Mark Fitzherbert

Frank’s Lawnmower Service
181 Jabish St.
Frank Towne

Galaxy Automotive
50 Turkey Hill Road
Ali Soleimani, Wendy Soleimani

Hubbard Home Improvement
121 North Main St.
Thomas Hubbard

Inner Peace Farm
275 Jackson St.
Sara Weil

CHICOPEE

AK Corp.
45 Forest St.
Marie-Airelle Kemembin

Residential & Commercial Design
704 Granby Road
John Kosakowski

Sarah S. Vadi
208 Exchange St.
Sarah Shanty Vadi

Where the Vinyl Things Are
141 Nonotuck Ave.
Nina Leclerc

DEERFIELD

High Performance Marketing
75 Sugarloaf St.
Daniel White

Jerry’s Place
55A North Main St.
Jared Dagrosa

Polar Focus Inc.
20 Industrial Dr. East
Michael Akrep

EASTHAMPTON

Grey Street Photography
173 Main St., Apt. R
Danielle Vengrove

Tall Dog Electronics
48 Parsons St., Unit 6
Daniel Gilbert

HADLEY

Alligator Brook Farms
42 Lawrence Place
James Gnatek

Ananda Yoga
41 Russell St.
Justine Budhram

Arts School
8 Goffe St.
Weir Arts

Edible Arrangements
41 Russell St.
Louise Beauchenirn

Embodied Chiropractic
226-D Russell St.
Brenna Werme

Fort River Farm
102 Mill Valley
Gordon Smith

Knotted Wood
79 River Dr.
Kellsie Rees

Lucy & Sue Pioneer Valley Photo
233 Bay Road
Susan Pawlishen

Pipczynski Farm
22 East St.
Dennis Pipczynski

Studio Subjective
5B Cemetery Road
Emily Gallik

HOLYOKE

Amazing Discount
369 High St.
Abdul Sattar Chaudhry

AOK Improvements
120 Front St.
AOK Bottle & Can Inc.

Bliny Crepes Tea House Inc.
50 Holyoke St.
Arturas Rivinskas

Home Health Solutions
1593 Northampton St.
Nova Leap Health MA II Inc.

Pickles Pub & Pizzeria
910 Hampden St.
Rene Dulude, Jodi Dulude

Salon Jade
234 Lyman St.
Jasmine Reyes

LONGMEADOW

Claddagh School of Irish Dance
37 Wimbleton Drive
Home Office

EPF Consulting
247 Crestview Circle
IT Consulting

NORTHAMPTON

Bird’s Store
94 Maple St.
Gaurang Patel

Companion Software
71 Olander Dr.
Lawrence Daniele

Crafted Birth
149 Barrett St.
Mollie Hartford-Chamberland

Deals by Little Man
35 Ellington Road
Katherine Carey

Holistic & Rehab Center
107 Moser St.
Sunny Chernly

Holy Cow Online Marketing
71 Olander Dr.
Lawrence Daniele

Jeffrey Bott Contracting
32 Pine St.
Jeffrey Bott

Northampton Jewelers Inc.
104 Main St.
Cuauhtli Hernandez

Rolling Clouds Soapery
140 Pine St.
Rebecca Fritz

Room 6
140 Pine St.
Wendie Willey

SPRINGFIELD

Andrew Farrar Painting
852 Belmont Ave.
Andrew Farrar

Andy and Jassi Inc.
711 Boston Road
Ravinder Arora

Barranco Construction
43 Melha Ave.
Santos Barranco

Beauty Queen Salon
874 State St.
Janira Del Luna

Blair Boys Painting
43 Belvidere St.
Dennis Blair

Crown Weather Services
152 Lake Dr.
Robert William

Dewey Street
34 Front St.
Cindy Nickerson

Fine Arts Heritage
54 Thornfell St.
Erin Lamica

FedEx Office #176
1 MGM Way
FedEx Corp.

Good Neighbor Fence Co.
80 Elijah St.
Elijah Street, LLC

Metrocare of Springfield
125 Liberty St., #404
Alex Eydinov

NEMC, LLC
720 Berkshire Ave.
Mohammed Burhan

New York Nail Salon
1368 Allen St.
Trung Nguyen

Olmeda Home Improvement
26 Ledyard St.
Orlando Olmeda

Pamela J. Chesbro Consulting
41 Eleanor Road
Pamela Chesbro

Renay’s Personal Chef Service
193 Northampton Ave.
Renay Stampp

RJ’s Handyman Service
100 Loretta St.
James Avery

Robbin D. Jones
21 Deveau St.
Robbin Jones

Roll In Roll Out Tire Service
359-361 Taylor St.
Ngoni Noble Makoni

School of the Noble Warrior
57 School St.
Ahmad Sharif

The Spirit Shoppe
1132 St. James Ave.
Pankajkumar Patel

Taylor Rentals
34 North Chatham St.
Velma Taylor

WESTFIELD

Blueriver Recycling
58 Sherwood Ave.
Gene Davis

Erwin Electrical Services
53 Westwood Dr.
Michael Erwin

Gambe ENT
43 Fairfield Ave.
Robert Gambe

Jojo’s Rustic Remnants
182 Falley Dr.
Joanne Bigelow

Major Home Improvements
19 Hunters Slope
Vasilie Kukharchuk

Pro Green Power Washing
73B Moseley Ave.
Nathan Provost

Property Management Service
Merritt Andrews
14 Spring St.

Ray of Hope International Church
15 Summer St.
Parlad Gurung

The Scrub Peddler
10 Fawn Lane
Ellen Tatro Majka

TNT Pressure Washing
9 Zephyr Dr.
Terrence Pulley

Unified PPC
49 Church St.
Maksim Yurovsky

WEST SPRINGFIELD

Aveanna Healthcare
78 Capital Dr.
Epic Health Services

Bobcat of Greater Springfield
181 Wayside Ave.
Bobcat of Greater Springfield

Comfort Inn and Suites
106 Capital Dr.
Nataver Inc.

Conca Sport and Fitness
170 Elm St.
Stephen Conca

Denny’s Auto Export
1044 Piper Road
James Denny

Elm Family Dentistry
1284 Elm St.
Cole Archambault, Gary Archambault

Forfa Home Repair
85 Day St.
William Forfa

DBA Certificates

The following business certificates and trade names were issued or renewed during the months of May and June 2018.

AMHERST

If Wishes Were Horses
321 Main St.
Kay Gregory

Outre Real Estate
141 North Pleasant St., Suite 661
Jason Gray

PeopleFirst Technology Consulting
409 Main St.
Zach Fried

BELCHERTOWN

Styled to Go
6 Moss Lane
Andrea Stasio Pikul

CHICOPEE

Dance Dynamics
527 Grattan St.
Angela Breault-Klusman

Echo Painting and Renovation
73 Clarendon Ave.
Igor Morozov, Vladimir Morozov

Moore Productions
12 Daniel Dr.
Andrew Moore

Supercuts
601 Memorial Dr.
Abigail Allu

Total Cleaning Plus
211 Summit Ave.
Andrea Baush Regan

DEERFIELD

A. Chauvin Logistics
9 Braeburn Road
Angela Clemente

EASTHAMPTON

Daily Operation
42 Cottage St.
David Schrier, Jessica Pollard, David Clegg

Hair by Lisa
186B Northampton St.
Lisa Joy

Nature to Nurture Life Coaching
16 Pleasant Green West
Tracie Beasley

Waters Fine Goods + Coffee
20 Cottage St.
Mary Foster

EAST LONGMEADOW

Ace Property Consultants
27 Bunker Circle
David Preste

Elements Therapeutic Massage
80 Center Square
Ron Levin

James A. Kelly
6 Lee St.
James Kelly

Progressive Massage
168 Denslow Road
Patricia Gill

Scooters
203 Shaker Road
Scott Hauser

GREENFIELD

Greenfield Shell #04055
242 Mohawk Trail
Nouria Energy Retail Inc.

Hair’s the Thing
259 Federal St.
Kelley Goddard

Jennifer Torrey, LICSW
57 Elm St.
Jennifer Torrey

Melissa Scheid Frantz
38 Lovers Lane
Melissa Scheid Frantz

Our Daily Bread
401 Chapman St.
Francine Schrock, Barbara Sund

Summit Behavioral Wealth
525 Bernardston Road, Suite 1
Summit Behavioral Wealth, LLC

HADLEY

Barstow Massage Body Work
8 River Dr.
Heather Barstow

Boisvert Farm, LLC
70 Lawrence Place
John Boisvert

Jekanowski Farms, LLC
38 Roosevelt St.
Kevin Jekanowski, Paul Jekanowski

Kkuljaem Korean Kitchen
367 Russell St.
Paul Anst

Next Barn Over
15 Lawrence Place
Rachel Young

HOLYOKE

Boston Bud Factory
73 Sargeant St.
Frank Dailey, Carlo Sarno

Fashion Nails II
293 High St.
Phat Dang

Gadget Depot
247 Main St.
Diego Munoz Torres

Music by Blood in the Water
340 Hillside Ave.
Eric Paquette

Pure Air Systems
511-6B Whitney Ave.
Bruce Burns

Stop & Shop Supermarket #009
28 Lincoln St.
The Stop & Shop Supermarket Co., LLC

Stop & Shop Supermarket #030
2265 Northampton St.
The Stop & Shop Supermarket Co., LLC

T. Vouros Studio
80 Race St.
Tyler Vouros

LONGMEADOW

Crystal Clear Window Washing
350 Converse St.
Brian Wright

Max Eva Holdings
24 Maple Terrace
Adam McComb

Universal Auto Sales
228 Burbank Road
Jeffrey Consenzi

LUDLOW

Da Silva Salon
116 Alfred St.
Anna Porra

Joe’s Farm
189 Rood St.
Jose Baltazar

Kristine Chapin
300 West Ave.
Kristine Chapin

Pioneer Valley Junior Soccer League
41 Owens Way
Louis Teixeira

NORTHAMPTON

Animal Alliances
137 Damon Road
Caroline Moore

Badger’s Flowers & Co.
55 Clark St.
Christine Adams

Bambu Bicycles
174 Spring St.
The Chilson Design Collaborative

Birdhouse Music
164 Main St.
Glenn Alper

Cutchins Programs for Children and Families Inc.
78 Pomeroy Terrace
Tina Champagne

Hair’s the Thing
21 Locust St.
Kelley Goddard

New Directions School
78 Pomeroy Terrace
Tina Champagne

Pioneer Valley Driving School
241 King St.
Mary Paciorek

Progression Brewing Co.
9 Pearl St.
Andrew Starkweather

The Pure Massage and Spa
30 Strong Ave.
Yuting Huang

Revival Homestead Supply
123 Hawley St., Unit 14
Melody Figge

Western Earthworks
275 Hatfield St.
John Henderson-Adams, Benjamin Hix

SOUTHWICK

Children 2 Learn
73 Klaus Anderson Road
Francis Mancini Jr.

Ming House
648 College Highway
Shu Ming Chen

Southwick Motors
483 College Highway
Anthony Novak

Stacey Gravanis
36 South View Dr.
Stacey Gravanis

SPRINGFIELD

Aveanna Healthcare
2071 Roosevelt Ave.
AND Venture Inc.

Blue Life Behavioral Health
529 Main St.
Frank Gallo

Brown Mini Market
178 Oakland St.
Derek Brown

Candido Osorio
7 Shepard Dr.
Candido Osorio

Caraballo Flooring
626 White St.
Luis Caraballo

Family Pawn
461 Main St.
Star Hai Duong

Feng Enterprises, LLC
42 Berkshire Ave.
Feng Zheng

Fresh Start Marketing
39A Nokomis St.
Kaiya Hill-Thomas

Georgie’s Barber Shop
776 Liberty St.
Jorge Cruz

Gilded Lily Florist
1926 Wilbraham Road
Lisa Rubner

John’s Parking
48 Bliss St.
John Fortin

Keshav Shivam Corp.
527 Allen St.
Gaurav Patel

Kingslee Shuttle Service
25 Hutchinson St.
Kenneth Alexander

Krishna Keshay Corp.
570 Sumner Ave.
Gaurav Patel

M & T Unlimited Gifts
68 Maynard St.
Victor Arroyo

M.C.O. Trucking, LLC
75 Bryant St.
Orlando Soto

Mass. Scalp Inc.
143 Main St.
Lordi Smith

Meraki Hair Studio
1498 Allen St.
Natasha Rodriguez

Razzleberries
164 Main St.
Barbara Lyons

Rosado Trucking
28 Marengo Park
Luis Rosado

Smiley Sevi and Abhi Inc.
1121 State St.
Sneh Kumar

Subway
1019 St. James Ave.
T & W Subway Inc.

VIP Cuts
143 Main St.
Andres Ortiz

WMass Construction
14 Alsace St.
Armando Roman

Yanet’s Beauty Salon
519 Main St.
Charlie Melo-Perez

WESTFIELD

Fortini Construction and Remodeling
138 Feeding Hills Road
Matthew Fortini

Groomtastic Pet Salon
22 School St.
Whitney Stevens

J. Burke Engineering
29 Salvator Dr.
James Burke

NES Worldwide Inc.
3 Progress Ave.
NES Worldwide Inc.

Progress Enterprises Inc.
3 Progress Ave.
Progress Enterprises Inc.

Simply Rustic
26 North Elm St.
Debra Fortin

Trinity Health of New England Medical Group
140 Southampton Road
Riverbend Medical Group Inc.

Trinity Health of New England Medical Group
395 Southampton Road
Riverbend Medical Group Inc.

Workshop 818
38 School St.
Workshop 818

WEST SPRINGFIELD

Advanced Aesthetics & Wellness Center
120 Westfield St.
Yelena Ivanov

Atlantis Fresh Market
884 Westfield St.
Orkun Gonul

Hale Home Improvement
573 Westfield St.
Todd Hale

Licensed Avon Beauty Center
250 Westfield St.
Deborah Scharmann

Total Fitness Equipment
1267 Riverdale St.
Jon Valles

White Pumpkin Design
57 Angeline St.
Jennifer Ehle

WILBRAHAM

David Kravchuk Electric
76 Stony Hill Road
David Kravchuk